Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Real Madrid 3 Defeated Deportivo 2
|
Round 1 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 1 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 Defeated Espanyol 0
|
Round 1 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 3 Defeated Atletico Madrid 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Xerez 0
|
Round 1 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 1 Drew With Villarreal 1
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal |
1 - 2 |
Racing 1 Lost To Getafe 4
|
Round 1 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Valencia 2 Defeated Sevilla 0
|
Round 1 |
Valencia
|
2 - 1 |
Almeria 0 Drew With Valladolid 0
|
Round 1 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 1 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Atletico Madrid 1 Drew With Racing 1
|
Round 2 |
Atletico Madrid |
2 - 1 |
Getafe 0 Lost To Barcelona 2
|
Round 2 |
Barcelona
|
1 - 2 |
Espanyol 0 Lost To Real Madrid 3
|
Round 2 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Sevilla 4 Defeated Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 2 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Defeated Malaga 0
|
Round 2 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tenerife 2 Defeated Osasuna 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 2 |
Villarreal |
2 - 0 |
Valladolid 2 Lost To Valencia 4
|
Round 2 |
Valencia
|
1 - 2 |
Xerez 0 Lost To Athletic Bilbao 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo 2 Lost To Espanyol 3
|
Round 3 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 4 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 3 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 1 Lost To Racing 2
|
Round 3 |
Malaga |
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 0 Lost To Sevilla 2
|
Round 3 |
Sevilla
|
1 - 2 |
Barcelona 5 Defeated Atletico Madrid 2
|
Round 3 |
Barcelona
|
2 - 0 |
Almeria 1 Defeated Getafe 0
|
Round 3 |
Almeria
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 3 Defeated Villarreal 2
|
Round 3 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Valladolid 2
|
Round 3 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid 5 Defeated Xerez 0
|
Round 3 |
Real Madrid
|
3 - 0 |
Valencia 2 Drew With Sporting Gijon 2
|
Round 3 |
Valencia |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla 2 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 4 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 1 |
Racing 1 Lost To Barcelona 4
|
Round 4 |
Barcelona
|
1 - 2 |
Atletico Madrid 2 Drew With Almeria 2
|
Round 4 |
Atletico Madrid |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 2 Defeated Malaga 1
|
Round 4 |
Espanyol
|
3 - 2 |
Valladolid 1 Lost To Osasuna 2
|
Round 4 |
Valladolid |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 0 Lost To Real Madrid 2
|
Round 4 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Xerez 0 Lost To Deportivo 3
|
Round 4 |
Xerez |
1 - 2 |
Tenerife 1 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Getafe 3 Defeated Valencia 1
|
Round 4 |
Valencia |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Drew With Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 4 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 Lost To Sevilla 4
|
Round 5 |
Sevilla
|
1 - 2 |
Real Madrid 3 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 5 |
Real Madrid
|
4 - 1 |
Malaga 0 Lost To Barcelona 2
|
Round 5 |
Barcelona
|
0 - 3 |
Valencia 2 Drew With Atletico Madrid 2
|
Round 5 |
Valencia |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 2 Drew With Racing 2
|
Round 5 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 0 Drew With Xerez 0
|
Round 5 |
Espanyol |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 3 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 5 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 1 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 3 Defeated Getafe 0
|
Round 5 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Defeated Villarreal 0
|
Round 5 |
Villarreal |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Deportivo 1
|
Round 6 |
Deportivo
|
1 - 2 |
Barcelona 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 6 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Atletico Madrid 2 Defeated Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 6 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 2 Defeated Osasuna 1
|
Round 6 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 4 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 6 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 2 Drew With Athletic Bilbao 2
|
Round 6 |
Valladolid |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 0 Drew With Espanyol 0
|
Round 6 |
Villarreal |
2 - 1 |
Xerez 1 Drew With Malaga 1
|
Round 6 |
Malaga |
1 - 2 |
Racing 0 Lost To Valencia 1
|
Round 6 |
Valencia
|
1 - 2 |
Sevilla 2 Defeated Real Madrid 1
|
Round 6 |
Real Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo 1 Defeated Sevilla 0
|
Round 7 |
Sevilla |
1 - 2 |
Real Madrid 4 Defeated Valladolid 2
|
Round 7 |
Real Madrid
|
3 - 0 |
Valencia 0 Drew With Barcelona 0
|
Round 7 |
Barcelona |
1 - 2 |
Espanyol 2 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 7 |
Espanyol
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 1 Lost To Almeria 2
|
Round 7 |
Malaga |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 3 Defeated Getafe 1
|
Round 7 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Xerez 2 Defeated Villarreal 1
|
Round 7 |
Villarreal |
1 - 2 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Drew With Racing 2
|
Round 7 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 Lost To Sporting Gijon 2
|
Round 7 |
Athletic Bilbao |
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 3 Defeated Atletico Madrid 0
|
Round 7 |
Atletico Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Madrid 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 8 |
Atletico Madrid |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Drew With Real Madrid 0
|
Round 8 |
Real Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla 0 Drew With Espanyol 0
|
Round 8 |
Sevilla |
2 - 0 |
Getafe 2 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 8 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Racing 1 Drew With Osasuna 1
|
Round 8 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Defeated Xerez 0
|
Round 8 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 4 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 8 |
Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal 2 Defeated Malaga 1
|
Round 8 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 0 |
Almeria 0 Lost To Valencia 3
|
Round 8 |
Valencia
|
1 - 2 |
Barcelona 6 Defeated Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 8 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Real Madrid 2 Defeated Getafe 0
|
Round 9 |
Real Madrid
|
3 - 1 |
Osasuna 1 Drew With Barcelona 1
|
Round 9 |
Barcelona |
1 - 2 |
Xerez 0 Lost To Sevilla 2
|
Round 9 |
Sevilla
|
1 - 2 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 Defeated Atletico Madrid 0
|
Round 9 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 1 Drew With Valladolid 1
|
Round 9 |
Espanyol |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Defeated Racing 0
|
Round 9 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 5 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 9 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Defeated Almeria 1
|
Round 9 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 0 Lost To Valencia 1
|
Round 9 |
Valencia
|
1 - 2 |
Deportivo 1 Drew With Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 9 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Getafe 0 Lost To Deportivo 2
|
Round 10 |
Deportivo
|
1 - 2 |
Tenerife 2 Drew With Malaga 2
|
Round 10 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona 4 Defeated Mallorca 2
|
Round 10 |
Barcelona
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Madrid 2 Lost To Real Madrid 3
|
Round 10 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Almeria 2 Defeated Osasuna 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Racing 0 Lost To Athletic Bilbao 2
|
Round 10 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Defeated Espanyol 0
|
Round 10 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 0 Drew With Xerez 0
|
Round 10 |
Valladolid |
2 - 1 |
Valencia 3 Defeated Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 10 |
Valencia
|
2 - 0 |
Sevilla 3 Defeated Villarreal 2
|
Round 10 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 2 Defeated Atletico Madrid 1
|
Round 11 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Lost To Sevilla 2
|
Round 11 |
Sevilla
|
1 - 2 |
Real Madrid 1 Defeated Racing 0
|
Round 11 |
Real Madrid
|
3 - 0 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 Drew With Barcelona 1
|
Round 11 |
Barcelona |
1 - 2 |
Espanyol 0 Lost To Getafe 2
|
Round 11 |
Espanyol |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 3 Defeated Almeria 1
|
Round 11 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 3 Defeated Valladolid 1
|
Round 11 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 1 |
Xerez 0 Drew With Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 11 |
Sporting Gijon |
1 - 2 |
Malaga 1 Drew With Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Osasuna 1 Lost To Valencia 3
|
Round 11 |
Valencia
|
1 - 2 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Defeated Villarreal 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valencia 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 12 |
Valencia |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla 2 Drew With Malaga 2
|
Round 12 |
Sevilla |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 1 Lost To Athletic Bilbao 4
|
Round 12 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Getafe 5 Defeated Xerez 1
|
Round 12 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Racing 0 Lost To Deportivo 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valladolid 3 Drew With Tenerife 3
|
Round 12 |
Valladolid |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Lost To Osasuna 1
|
Round 12 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona 1 Defeated Real Madrid 0
|
Round 12 |
Barcelona
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid 4 Defeated Espanyol 0
|
Round 12 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Xerez 0 Lost To Barcelona 2
|
Round 13 |
Barcelona
|
0 - 2 |
Sevilla 1 Drew With Valladolid 1
|
Round 13 |
Sevilla |
2 - 0 |
Xerez 0 Lost To Atletico Madrid 2
|
Round 13 |
Atletico Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Real Madrid 4 Defeated Almeria 2
|
Round 13 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 0 |
Deportivo 1 Lost To Barcelona 3
|
Round 13 |
Barcelona
|
1 - 2 |
Espanyol 0 Lost To Racing 4
|
Round 13 |
Espanyol |
2 - 1 |
Malaga 1 Drew With Osasuna 1
|
Round 13 |
Malaga |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 4 Defeated Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 13 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 2 Defeated Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 13 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 3 Defeated Getafe 2
|
Round 13 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 Lost To Valencia 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Athletic Bilbao 2
|
Round 14 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
1 - 2 |
Barcelona 1 Defeated Espanyol 0
|
Round 14 |
Barcelona
|
2 - 1 |
Valencia 2 Lost To Real Madrid 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Almeria 1 Drew With Deportivo 1
|
Round 14 |
Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
Getafe 2 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 14 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 0 Lost To Mallorca 1
|
Round 14 |
Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Racing 3 Defeated Xerez 2
|
Round 14 |
Racing
|
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 1 Drew With Malaga 1
|
Round 14 |
Valladolid |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid 1 Lost To Villarreal 2
|
Round 14 |
Atletico Madrid |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Lost To Sevilla 1
|
Round 14 |
Sevilla
|
1 - 2 |
Espanyol 2 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 15 |
Espanyol
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 2 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valladolid 2 Defeated Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 15 |
Valladolid
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 2 Defeated Racing 0
|
Round 15 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Drew With Atletico Madrid 1
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo 0 Drew With Valencia 0
|
Round 15 |
Valencia |
1 - 2 |
Almeria 1 Defeated Xerez 0
|
Round 16 |
Almeria
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 1 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 16 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Racing 2 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 16 |
Racing
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Drew With Malaga 2
|
Round 16 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Drew With Deportivo 0
|
Round 16 |
Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 16 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 0 Drew With Real Madrid 0
|
Round 16 |
Real Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Valladolid 0 Lost To Atletico Madrid 4
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla 1 Lost To Racing 2
|
Round 17 |
Sevilla |
2 - 0 |
Villarreal 1 Drew With Almeria 1
|
Round 17 |
Villarreal |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Defeated Osasuna 0
|
Round 17 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 2 Defeated Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 17 |
Espanyol
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 1 Drew With Athletic Bilbao 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Defeated Getafe 0
|
Round 17 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Xerez 1 Lost To Valencia 3
|
Round 17 |
Valencia
|
1 - 2 |
Real Madrid 2 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 17 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 0 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Barcelona 5
|
Round 17 |
Barcelona
|
0 - 2 |
Osasuna 2 Defeated Espanyol 0
|
Round 18 |
Osasuna
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 Defeated Real Madrid 0
|
Round 18 |
Real Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Barcelona 4 Defeated Sevilla 0
|
Round 18 |
Barcelona
|
2 - 1 |
Almeria 1 Drew With Tenerife 1
|
Round 18 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Malaga 1 Defeated Getafe 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 18 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Racing 1 Drew With Valladolid 1
|
Round 18 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Drew With Xerez 0
|
Round 18 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Madrid 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 2
|
Round 18 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Valencia 4 Defeated Villarreal 1
|
Round 18 |
Valencia
|
2 - 1 |
Sevilla 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 19 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 0 Lost To Barcelona 3
|
Round 19 |
Barcelona
|
0 - 2 |
Deportivo 3 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 1
|
Round 19 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 19 |
Espanyol |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Lost To Racing 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Drew With Valencia 0
|
Round 19 |
Valencia |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal 4 Defeated Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 19 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 1 |
Xerez 1 Lost To Osasuna 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Getafe 1 Defeated Atletico Madrid 0
|
Round 19 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid 2 Defeated Malaga 0
|
Round 19 |
Real Madrid
|
3 - 0 |
Espanyol 1 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 20 |
Espanyol
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Lost To Barcelona 1
|
Round 20 |
Barcelona
|
1 - 2 |
Deportivo 1 Lost To Real Madrid 3
|
Round 20 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Getafe 0 Drew With Racing 0
|
Round 20 |
Getafe |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Lost To Real Zaragoza 3
|
Round 20 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 1 Drew With Almeria 1
|
Round 20 |
Valladolid |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 0 Lost To Osasuna 2
|
Round 20 |
Villarreal |
2 - 1 |
Xerez 2 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 20 |
Mallorca |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Madrid 0 Lost To Malaga 2
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Madrid |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla 2 Defeated Valencia 1
|
Round 20 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 1 |
Valencia 2 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 21 |
Valencia
|
2 - 0 |
Barcelona 2 Defeated Getafe 1
|
Round 21 |
Barcelona
|
2 - 0 |
Real Madrid 3 Defeated Espanyol 0
|
Round 21 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 0 |
Almeria 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 3 Defeated Xerez 2
|
Round 21 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 0 |
Malaga 0 Drew With Deportivo 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Defeated Villarreal 0
|
Round 21 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 21 |
Osasuna
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Defeated Sevilla 1
|
Round 21 |
Sevilla |
1 - 2 |
Racing 1 Drew With Atletico Madrid 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Drew With Valencia 1
|
Round 22 |
Valencia |
1 - 2 |
Xerez 0 Lost To Real Madrid 3
|
Round 22 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Villarreal 2 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 1
|
Round 22 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 2 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 22 |
Espanyol
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 2 Drew With Almeria 2
|
Round 22 |
Getafe |
2 - 1 |
Racing 0 Lost To Malaga 3
|
Round 22 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 1 Drew With Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 22 |
Valladolid |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla 1 Defeated Osasuna 0
|
Round 22 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid 2 Defeated Barcelona 1
|
Round 22 |
Barcelona |
1 - 2 |
Tenerife 1 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 22 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 2 Defeated Xerez 1
|
Round 23 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 0 |
Barcelona 4 Defeated Racing 0
|
Round 23 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Mallorca 1 Lost To Sevilla 3
|
Round 23 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 4 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 23 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 2 Defeated Espanyol 1
|
Round 23 |
Malaga
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 1 Drew With Valladolid 1
|
Round 23 |
Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Sporting Gijon 3
|
Round 23 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 1 Defeated Atletico Madrid 0
|
Round 23 |
Atletico Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Real Madrid 6 Defeated Villarreal 2
|
Round 23 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Valencia 2 Defeated Getafe 1
|
Round 23 |
Valencia
|
2 - 0 |
Getafe 0 Lost To Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 24 |
Getafe |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Lost To Real Madrid 5
|
Round 24 |
Real Madrid
|
0 - 2 |
Barcelona 2 Defeated Malaga 1
|
Round 24 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Racing 0 Lost To Almeria 2
|
Round 24 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 3 Defeated Osasuna 2
|
Round 24 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 1 Lost To Mallorca 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal 1 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 24 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 1 |
Xerez 1 Drew With Espanyol 1
|
Round 24 |
Espanyol |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla 0 Drew With Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 24 |
Sevilla |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Madrid 4 Defeated Valencia 1
|
Round 24 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 3 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 25 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 0 |
Almeria 2 Drew With Barcelona 2
|
Round 25 |
Barcelona |
0 - 2 |
Real Madrid 3 Defeated Sevilla 2
|
Round 25 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 0 Drew With Villarreal 0
|
Round 25 |
Espanyol |
2 - 1 |
Malaga 2 Lost To Xerez 4
|
Round 25 |
Malaga |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 25 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 0 Drew With Getafe 0
|
Round 25 |
Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 2 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 25 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Drew With Atletico Madrid 1
|
Round 25 |
Atletico Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Valencia 0 Drew With Racing 0
|
Round 25 |
Valencia |
2 - 0 |
Getafe 3 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 26 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Drew With Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 26 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla 1 Drew With Deportivo 1
|
Round 26 |
Sevilla |
2 - 0 |
Almeria 1 Defeated Malaga 0
|
Round 26 |
Almeria
|
2 - 1 |
Racing 0 Drew With Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 26 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 4 Defeated Espanyol 1
|
Round 26 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 2 Defeated Xerez 0
|
Round 26 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 0 |
Barcelona 3 Defeated Valencia 0
|
Round 26 |
Barcelona
|
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 1 Lost To Real Madrid 4
|
Round 26 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Atletico Madrid 1 Defeated Osasuna 0
|
Round 26 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 2 Drew With Getafe 2
|
Round 27 |
Athletic Bilbao |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 0 Lost To Valladolid 2
|
Round 27 |
Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
Xerez 2 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 27 |
Xerez
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 27 |
Real Madrid
|
3 - 0 |
Espanyol 2 Defeated Sevilla 0
|
Round 27 |
Sevilla |
1 - 2 |
Malaga 2 Defeated Villarreal 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mallorca 4 Defeated Atletico Madrid 1
|
Round 27 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 1 Lost To Racing 3
|
Round 27 |
Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Valencia 2 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 27 |
Valencia
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Lost To Barcelona 4
|
Round 27 |
Barcelona
|
1 - 3 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Defeated Deportivo 1
|
Round 28 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Sevilla 1 Drew With Xerez 1
|
Round 28 |
Sevilla |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 1 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 28 |
Almeria
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona 2 Defeated Osasuna 0
|
Round 28 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Racing 0 Drew With Mallorca 0
|
Round 28 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 2 Drew With Villarreal 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Valladolid 0 Drew With Espanyol 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Valencia 1 Defeated Malaga 0
|
Round 28 |
Valencia
|
2 - 0 |
Getafe 2 Lost To Real Madrid 4
|
Round 28 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Atletico Madrid 2 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 28 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 1 Drew With Tenerife 1
|
Round 29 |
Malaga |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 0 Lost To Barcelona 1
|
Round 29 |
Barcelona
|
1 - 2 |
Real Zaragoza 3 Defeated Valencia 0
|
Round 29 |
Valencia |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo 1 Lost To Getafe 3
|
Round 29 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 0 Drew With Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 29 |
Espanyol |
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 29 |
Osasuna
|
2 - 1 |
Xerez 3 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 29 |
Valladolid |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal 3 Defeated Sevilla 0
|
Round 29 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid 3 Defeated Atletico Madrid 2
|
Round 29 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 4 Defeated Racing 3
|
Round 29 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Defeated Malaga 0
|
Round 30 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona 4 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 1
|
Round 30 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 1 |
Sevilla 3 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 30 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 1 |
Almeria 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 30 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Getafe 1 Drew With Espanyol 1
|
Round 30 |
Getafe |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Drew With Xerez 2
|
Round 30 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Valencia 3 Defeated Osasuna 0
|
Round 30 |
Valencia
|
2 - 0 |
Valladolid 0 Lost To Villarreal 2
|
Round 30 |
Valladolid |
2 - 1 |
Racing 0 Lost To Real Madrid 2
|
Round 30 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Atletico Madrid 3 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 30 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Malaga 1 Lost To Sevilla 2
|
Round 31 |
Sevilla
|
1 - 2 |
Tenerife 0 Drew With Valladolid 0
|
Round 31 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal 1 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 31 |
Villarreal
|
2 - 0 |
Xerez 0 Lost To Getafe 1
|
Round 31 |
Xerez |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid 0 Lost To Barcelona 2
|
Round 31 |
Barcelona
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 4 Defeated Almeria 1
|
Round 31 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Drew With Racing 1
|
Round 31 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 2 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 31 |
Osasuna
|
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 3 Defeated Atletico Madrid 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mallorca 3 Defeated Valencia 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Lost To Tenerife 2
|
Round 32 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 2 Defeated Sevilla 1
|
Round 32 |
Sevilla |
1 - 2 |
Getafe 3 Defeated Villarreal 0
|
Round 32 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid 1 Lost To Xerez 2
|
Round 32 |
Atletico Madrid |
2 - 0 |
Osasuna 2 Drew With Malaga 2
|
Round 32 |
Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Racing 3 Defeated Espanyol 1
|
Round 32 |
Racing
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 32 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona 3 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 32 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Almeria 1 Lost To Real Madrid 2
|
Round 32 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Valencia 2 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 32 |
Valencia
|
2 - 1 |
Sevilla 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 33 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 0 |
Espanyol 0 Drew With Barcelona 0
|
Round 33 |
Barcelona |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal 2 Defeated Atletico Madrid 1
|
Round 33 |
Atletico Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo 0 Drew With Almeria 0
|
Round 33 |
Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
Malaga 0 Drew With Valladolid 0
|
Round 33 |
Malaga |
2 - 0 |
Tenerife 3 Defeated Getafe 2
|
Round 33 |
Getafe |
1 - 2 |
Xerez 2 Drew With Racing 2
|
Round 33 |
Racing |
1 - 2 |
Athletic Bilbao 0 Drew With Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 33 |
Athletic Bilbao |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid 2 Defeated Valencia 0
|
Round 33 |
Real Madrid
|
3 - 2 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Osasuna 0
|
Round 33 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 0 |
Barcelona 3 Defeated Xerez 1
|
Round 34 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Real Madrid 2
|
Round 34 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Valencia 1 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 34 |
Valencia
|
2 - 1 |
Almeria 0 Lost To Espanyol 1
|
Round 34 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Drew With Malaga 1
|
Round 34 |
Mallorca |
2 - 0 |
Racing 1 Lost To Villarreal 2
|
Round 34 |
Villarreal
|
1 - 2 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Lost To Valladolid 2
|
Round 34 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid 3 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 34 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 4 Defeated Sevilla 3
|
Round 34 |
Sevilla |
1 - 2 |
Osasuna 0 Drew With Athletic Bilbao 0
|
Round 34 |
Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 0 Lost To Valencia 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal 1 Lost To Barcelona 4
|
Round 35 |
Barcelona
|
1 - 2 |
Sevilla 3 Defeated Atletico Madrid 1
|
Round 35 |
Sevilla
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid 3 Defeated Osasuna 2
|
Round 35 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 0 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 Lost To Mallorca 3
|
Round 35 |
Athletic Bilbao |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 4 Defeated Villarreal 2
|
Round 36 |
Almeria
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona 4 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 36 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 1 |
Getafe 1 Drew With Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 36 |
Getafe |
2 - 1 |
Valencia 3 Defeated Xerez 1
|
Round 36 |
Valencia
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 1 Drew With Malaga 1
|
Round 36 |
Athletic Bilbao |
3 - 2 |
Atletico Madrid 3 Defeated Valladolid 1
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Osasuna 3 Defeated Deportivo 1
|
Round 36 |
Osasuna
|
2 - 1 |
Racing 1 Lost To Sevilla 5
|
Round 36 |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Defeated Espanyol 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Lost To Real Madrid 4
|
Round 36 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 2 |
Deportivo 1 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 37 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Espanyol 2 Defeated Osasuna 1
|
Round 37 |
Espanyol
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 2 Defeated Malaga 1
|
Round 37 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid 5 Defeated Athletic Bilbao 1
|
Round 37 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Sevilla 2 Lost To Barcelona 3
|
Round 37 |
Barcelona
|
1 - 2 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Drew With Atletico Madrid 1
|
Round 37 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 2 Drew With Almeria 2
|
Round 37 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 2 Defeated Racing 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal 2 Defeated Valencia 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Xerez 3 Defeated Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 37 |
Xerez
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao 2 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 38 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid 0 Lost To Getafe 3
|
Round 38 |
Getafe
|
1 - 2 |
Real Zaragoza 3 Drew With Villarreal 3
|
Round 38 |
Villarreal |
1 - 2 |
Almeria 2 Lost To Sevilla 3
|
Round 38 |
Sevilla
|
1 - 2 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Espanyol 0
|
Round 38 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona 4 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 38 |
Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
Malaga 1 Drew With Real Madrid 1
|
Round 38 |
Real Madrid |
1 - 3 |
Osasuna 1 Drew With Xerez 1
|
Round 38 |
Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Racing 2 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 38 |
Racing
|
2 - 1 |
Valencia 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 38 |
Valencia
|
2 - 1 |